Ski & Snowboard Lessons

Private Lessons

Ski & Snowboard Lessons1 Pers2 Ppl3 Ppl4 Ppl5 Ppl6 Ppl
1 Hour46607792108123
2 Hours86104122140158176
3 Hours126148167188209229
4 Hours166192212236259282
5 Hours206236257284310335
6 Hours246280302332360388

Open Group Lessons

Open group lessons 4 to 9 peopleMonday to Friday (5days)Weekend (2 days)
3 hours / day295125

*Prices per person

Dreamland Alpine Garden 2019 – 2020

Kids from 3 to 10 years old

Week Days Rates1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5 Days
Full Day85150215265299
Half Day - Morning5595135165185
Half Day - Afternoon4580105125140
Weekend Rates1 Day2 Days
Full Day95165
Half Day - Morning65105
Half Day - Afternoon5090

Kids Ski School 2019/2020

Kids from 3 to 5 years old

Week Days Rates1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5 Days
Full Day155295395495595
Half Day - Morning95175250305365
Half Day - Afternoon85160240290350
Weekend Rates1 Day2 Days
Full Day155295
Half Day - Morning105185
Half Day - Afternoon95175

Kids from 6 to 12 years old

Week Days1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5 Days
Full Day135250345430495
Half Day - Morning85150215265299
Half Day - Afternoon75140205250285
Weekend Rates1 Day2 Days
Full Day145260
Half Day - Morning95160
Half Day - Afternoon85150