Ski & Snowboard Lessons

Private Lessons

Ski & Snowboard Lessons1 Pers2 Ppl3 Ppl4 Ppl5 Ppl6 Ppl
1 Hour46607792108123
2 Hours86104122140158176
3 Hours126148167188209229
4 Hours166192212236259282
5 Hours206236257284310335
6 Hours246280302332360388

Open Group Lessons

Open group lessons 4 to 9 peopleMonday to Friday (5days)Weekend (2 days)
3 hours / day295125

*Prices per person

Open chat
You can talk to us here!
Hello 👋
If you have any questions, we will answer you here